sales@aromaazinternational.com
+919643342464
Home » Products » Jojoba Oil » Myrrh Oil 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil

Myrrh Oil 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil

Myrrh Oil 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil
Myrrh Oil 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 109
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Kilograms
  • Price Range
  • 15.00 - 30.00 USD ($)
Product Specifications
  • Purity
  • 100%
  • Odour:
  • Strong, warm
  • Appearance
  • Liquid
  • Product Type
  • Pure Essential Oils
  • Shelf Life
  • 3 Years
  • Storage Instructions
  • Store in Cool, Dry Place in Tightly Sealed Container
Product Description

We are engaged in offering the finest quality Myrrh Oil 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil. The given oil has been used for centuries as an ingredient in incense, perfumes and for embalming and fumigation purposes. This oil is widely used across the nation and we provide it in diverse packaging options. The given oil is commonly used ingredient in various skin care products for moisturizing and fragrance. Beneficial in aromatherapy for massages, Myrrh Oil 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil is known for its long shelf life and high effectiveness.

Trade Information
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability
  • 1 Kilograms Ton Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 3-4 Days
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Sample Policy
  • Free samples are available
  • Packaging Details
  • Aluminium Bottle
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India

AROMAAZ INTERNATIONAL
X


AROMAAZ INTERNATIONAL All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.