sales@aromaazinternational.com
+919643342464
Home » Products » Jojoba Oil » Rose Otto 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil

Rose Otto 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil

Rose Otto 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil
Rose Otto 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 111
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Liter
  • Price Range
  • 150.00 - 30.00 USD ($)
Product Specifications
  • Purity
  • 100%
  • Odour:
  • Strong, warm
  • Appearance
  • Liquid
  • Product Type
  • Pure Essential Oils
  • Shelf Life
  • 3 Years
  • Storage Instructions
  • Store in Cool, Dry Place in Tightly Sealed Container
Product Description

Rose Otto 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil has anti-oxidant properties and is mostly used in cream. Rose Otto essential oil is produced through the steam distillation of Rose flower petals in total organic development conditions. This oil has intense, deep, sweet, rosy-floral and tenacious. Its astringent attributes make it a preferred choice component for skin care formulations. It also helps regulating the appetite and hence the body metabolism. Rose Otto 3% Dilution in Jojoba Oil also eliminates bacteria from the digestive system, besides being used for anti-viral purposes.

Trade Information
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability
  • 1 Liter Ton Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 3-4 Days
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Sample Policy
  • Free samples are available
  • Packaging Details
  • Aluminium Bottle
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India

AROMAAZ INTERNATIONAL
X


AROMAAZ INTERNATIONAL All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.